BRR SO FANCY

Date of Birth:
3/23/2014
Description:
Silver Grulla and White
Nickname:
TEXAS FANCY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr.
Breeder:
BRR Longhorns
Notes:
This girl is so gentle with such a unique coloring. She was halter broke and it shows. She looks for you for her head scratches and back rubs. She is a such a sweetheart. She has that "silver" grulla coloring and some nice horns to match.
View Additional Information on: Moon Phase Ranch