MP Miss Sassy Weapon

Date of Birth:
9/4/2019
Description:
Dark Grulla and White
Nickname:
Zeva
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel
Breeder:
Plain Dirt Farms
Notes:
This girl is big bodied and her horns are already starting to turn in just like her Dam. Since she is exactly her Dam's color, we would love for her to have her unique horn set as well. Fingers crossed.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
919
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip56.000009/11/2022  
Tip to Tip54.625006/13/2022  
Tip to Tip44.000006/06/2021  
Tip to Tip42.250005/07/2021